Team Emails


The information below is based on this seasons pre-registration 2022-2023


 

Division: A
Team
E-mail
Primary Contact
Secondary Contact
Home Jersey
Carleton University Ravens
Dave Berthelot
Eve Berthelot
Black
Gatineau Snacks
Nicole Latreille Christine Prudhomme Red 
Houlegans
Cindy Roy
Melissa Daly
Green
Nepean Blue Ravens
Paul O'Sullivan
Gabrielle O'Sullivan
Blue 
Nutri-lawn Panthers
Darlene Pickup
Steve Welch
Dark Blue 
Ottawa Avalanche
Allison Wilcox
Giulia Brutesco
Grey 
Ottawa Blizzard
Sara McPeak
Amanda Enouy
Purple 
Rink Rats
Samantha Flavell
Alyssa Abbey
Black 
The Ice
Leah Morrell
Nigel Noble-Hearle
Royal Blue 
Tux Express
Gen Bisson
Elise Smith
Black 
West Ottawa A
Jackie Banning
Dawne Flaborea
Black 
 
Division: BB
Team
E-mail
Primary Contact
Secondary Contact
Home Jersey
Diablos
Tanya Martin
Emily Martin
Green
Dino-Mights
Jen Bourque
Steph Murray
Black 
Falcons
Julie Marleau
Noemie Rioux
Red
Ice Queens
Gabrielle Rodrigue
Jean-Guy Rodrigue
Black 
iFathom Mischief
Candyce Hamel
Michelle Benoit
White
Ottawa Blast
Becca Mann
Toni Knox
Orange 
Ottawa Capitals
Erica Beaulne
Briana Skogen
Red 
Ottawa Storm
Tracey McDonald
Sara Arnot
White 
Ringers
Anna Smyth
Lisa Rausch
White 
South Side Snipers
Isabelle Lachapelle
Denise Owca
Navy 
Vortex BB
Sophie Matte Maude Bock Blue 
West Ottawa BB
Larrisa Dupuis
Kim Medaglia
Black 
 
Division: B
Team
E-mail
Primary Contact
Secondary Contact
Home Jersey
Devils
Paige Britton
Makayla Poutanen
Green
Hot Shots
Elizabeth Harrison
Chelsea Taylor
Black 
Houle Stars
Shannon Vezina
Dianne Ouellet
Black 
Jaguars
Janet Lorimer
Michele Houle-Blais
Black
Les Girls
Marie Bedard
Danette Vaive
Black 
L'il Devils
Nyssa Mackenzie
Sabrina Prem
Gold 
Metcalfe Falcons
Allison McKelvey
Natasha Johnston
Red 
Vanier Rebels
Sarah Poupart
Samantha Bertrand
Orange 
Vortex B1
Katerine Larochelle
Genevieve Gagnon
Blue 
Vortex B2
Audrey Fortin Denis Fortin Blue 
West Carleton 7
Kelly Gibbons
Crystal Higginson
Yellow 
West Carleton Tigers
Sue Ringuette
Katie Payne
Black 
West Ottawa B
Cassandra Johnson
-
Black 
Young Guns
Emma Smits
Pam Smits
Teal

 

Division: C
Team
E-mail
Primary Contact
Secondary  Contact
Home Jersey
Blue Storm
Joanne Frolek
Sylvie Lavoie
Blue
East End Ringers
Michelle Chartrand
Janet Hanna
White
Goulbourn Shoot-hers
Andrea Godin
Debbie Jackson
Red 
Hot Flashes
Diane Gosselin
Jennifer Lowe
Black 
Ottawa Eclipse
Tracey Bennie
Patrick Pilon
White 
SNAP
Cathy Wyatt
Leigh Anne Sinclair
Black 
 
Division: Dev
Team
E-mail
Primary Contact
Secondary Contact
Home Jersey
Blue Lightning
Shannon Ambrose
Tiffany Murphy
Blue
Blue Thunder
Sylvie Lavoie
Cyndi Williams
Blue
Dragonettes
Erin Gagne
Shannon Grenier
Pink 
Falcons A535
Mireille Ladouceur
Martine Francoeur
 
Glori
Becca Mann
Beth Champoux
Yellow
Mid Ice Crisis
Tonia Ingham
Renee Lauzon Teal
Goldiggers
Krista Cooper
Step Bell
White 
Orleans Eastenders
Nanci Laroche
Nikki DeGagne White 
Ottawa Rookies
Lori Adkin
Marie Andree Paquin
White 
 
 
Last updated October 30, 2022
if this page needs to be updated please let the webmaster know asap

Upcoming Events


Apr. 11, 2023 7:00 PM to 9:00 PM

General Meeting

read more »


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information